Fixtures

YOUTH FOOTBALL LEAGUE MATCH SCHEDULE

3 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (FIELD 1)

9:00 a.m.: Kaya A vs. Meralco Manila

10:00 a.m.: Kaya B vs JP Voltes

10 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB

9:00 a.m.: Forza vs. Kaya A (Field 2)

10:00 a.m.: Kaya B vs. Ceres B (Field 1)

17 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (FIELD 4)

9:00 a.m.: Kaya B vs. Soceroo (Field 2)

10:00 a.m.: Kaya A vs. Ceres A (Field 1)

24 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB 

9:00 a.m.: Cup Semifinal

10:00 a.m.: Plate Semifinal

30 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB 

9:00 a.m.: Plate Final / Battle for Third

10:00 a.m.: Cup Final / Battle for Third

3 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (Field 3)

9:00 a.m.: MSA Agila vs. Kaya B

10:15 a.m.: Kaya A vs Ceres

10 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (Field 3)

9:00 a.m.: Kaya A vs. Socceroo

10:15am.: Kaya B vs. FC Meralco

17 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB

9:00 a.m.: Kaya A vs. Forza (Field 4)

10:15 a.m.: Kaya B vs JP Voltes FC (Field 3)

24 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB 

8:00 a.m.: Cup Semifinals

9:30 a.m.: Plate Semifinals

30 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB 

8:00 a.m.: Plate Final / Battle for Third

9:30a.m.: Cup Final / Battle for Third

3 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (Field 5)

9:00 a.m.: Kaya A vs. Global 

10:30 a.m.: Kaya B vs Dreaming

10 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (Field 6)

9:00 a.m.: Kaya B vs. MSA Agila

10:30am.: Kaya A vs. Forza

17 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (Field 5)

9:00 a.m.: Kaya A vs. Nomads

10:30 a.m.: Kaya B vs. FC Meralco

24 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (Field 5)

9:00 a.m.: Kaya B vs. JP Voltes

10:30 a.m.: Kaya A vs Ceres

15 OCTOBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB 

9:00 a.m.: Cup Semifinals

10:30a.m.: Plate Semifinals

21 OCTOBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB 

9:00 a.m.: Plate Championship / Battle for Third

10:30 a.m.: Cup Championship / Battle for Third 

3 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (Field 7)

9:00 a.m.: Kaya A vs. Global 

10:30 a.m.: Kaya B vs FC Meralco

9 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (Field 7)

9:00 a.m.: Kaya A vs. MSA *Rescheduled*

10:30 a.m.: Kaya B vs. Forza *Rescheduled*

17 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB

2:00 p.m.: Kaya A vs. Ceres (Field 8)

10:30 a.m.: Kaya B vs. JP Voltes FC (Field 7)

30 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (Field 8)

9:00 a.m.: Dreaming vs. Kaya A

10:30 a.m.: Tanuan vs. Kaya B

15 OCTOBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB 

9:00 a.m.: Plate Semifinals

10:30a.m.: Cup Semifinals

21 OCTOBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB 

9:00 a.m.: Plate Championship / Battle for Third

10:30 a.m.: Cup Championship / Battle for Third 

2 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (Field 7)

10:30 a.m.: Kaya FC vs GAU

10 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (Field 7)

10:30am.: Kaya  vs. Forza

16 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (Field 8)

10:30 a.m.: Kaya FC vs. Ceres

30 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB (Field 8)

10:30 a.m.: Kaya vs. Mendiola

15 OCTOBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB 

9:00 a.m.: Plate Semifinals

10:30a.m.: Cup Semifinals

21 OCTOBER 2017 AT ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB 

9:00 a.m.: Plate Championship / Battle for Third

10:30 a.m.: Cup Championship / Battle for Third 

10 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT BLUE PITCH

8:00 p.m.: Kaya FC vs. Socceroo 

17 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT BIÑAN

2:00 p.m.: FC Meralco vs. Kaya FC

24 SEPTEMBER 2017 AT BIÑAN

4:00 p.m.: Kaya FC vs. Giuseppe

1 OCTOBER 2017 AT BIÑAN

10:00 a.m.: Forza vs. Kaya FC

8 OCTOBER 2017 AT BIÑAN

2:00 p.m.: Nomads vs. Kaya

CLICK DOWNLOAD TO GET A COPY OF THE  YFL FIXTURES. 

Download Fixtures